Trainingsschema

Senioren
D01
18:30 - 21:00
KG20w
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB3
18:30 - 19:30
KG21w
Trainer(s)
Bengt Schuitemaker
Opmerkingen
Friday MasterClass
MB4
18:30 - 19:30
KG21w
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Friday MasterClass
MB5
18:30 - 19:30
KG21w
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Friday MasterClass
Junioren C
MC4
17:30 - 18:30
KG21w
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Friday MasterClass
MC5
17:30 - 18:30
KG21w
Trainer(s)
Bengt Schuitemaker
Opmerkingen
Friday MasterClass
MC6
17:30 - 18:30
KG21w
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Friday MasterClass
Junioren D
MD1
17:30 - 18:30
KG22w
Trainer(s)
Lex Tump
Milo Josephus Jitta
Opmerkingen
MD2
17:30 - 18:30
KG22w
Trainer(s)
Ties Vreeburg
Opmerkingen
MD3
17:30 - 18:30
KG22w
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MD4
16:30 - 17:30
KG21w
Trainer(s)
Bengt Schuitemaker
Opmerkingen
Friday MasterClass
MD5
16:30 - 17:30
KG21w
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Friday MasterClass
MD6
16:30 - 17:30
KG21w
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Friday MasterClass
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
16:00 - 17:30
KG22w
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E2
16:00 - 17:30
KG22w
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E3
16:00 - 17:30
KG22w
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E4
16:00 - 17:30
KG22w
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H01
18:30 - 21:00
KG22w
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB3
18:30 - 19:30
KG07z
Trainer(s)
Bengt Schuitemaker
Opmerkingen
Friday MasterClass
JB4
18:30 - 19:30
KG07z
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Friday MasterClass
JB5
18:30 - 19:30
KG07z
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Friday MasterClass
JB6
18:30 - 19:30
KG07z
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Friday MasterClass
Junioren C
JC4
17:30 - 18:30
KG07z
Trainer(s)
Bengt Schuitemaker
Opmerkingen
Friday MasterClass
JC5
17:30 - 18:30
KG07z
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Friday MasterClass
Junioren D
JD1
17:30 - 18:30
KG20w
Trainer(s)
Merel Start
Wouter Bellemakers
Opmerkingen
JD2
17:30 - 18:30
KG20w
Trainer(s)
Edmar Verheij
Opmerkingen
JD3
17:30 - 18:30
KG20w
Trainer(s)
Lucas Keetell
Opmerkingen
JD4
16:30 - 17:30
KG07z
Trainer(s)
Bengt Schuitemaker
Opmerkingen
Friday MasterClass
JD5
16:30 - 17:30
KG07z
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Friday MasterClass
JD6
16:30 - 17:30
KG07z
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Friday MasterClass
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
16:00 - 17:30
KG20w
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J8E2
16:00 - 17:30
KG20w
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J8E3
16:00 - 17:30
KG20w
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J8E4
16:00 - 17:30
KG20w
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Overig
Keeperstraining
16:30 - 17:30
KG23oef
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Oscar. MD keepers
Keeperstraining
17:30 - 18:30
KG23oef
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Oscar. JD keepers