Trainingsschema

Senioren
DJ1
20:30 - 22:00
KG22w - AB
Trainer(s)
Jules Reijnen
Opmerkingen
DJ2
20:30 - 22:00
KG22w - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA1
18:30 - 19:00
KG22w - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
fysiek
MA1
19:00 - 20:30
KG21w - AB
Trainer(s)
Bengt Kom
Opmerkingen
MA3
20:30 - 22:00
KG07z - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MA4
20:30 - 22:00
KG07z - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
19:00 - 19:30
KG22w - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
fysiek
MB1
19:30 - 20:30
KG22w - AB
Trainer(s)
Jules Reijnen
Opmerkingen
Joƫlle Ketting
MB2
19:00 - 19:30
KG22w - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
fysiek
MB2
19:30 - 20:30
KG22w - CD
Trainer(s)
Loek Snijders
Opmerkingen
MB5
19:00 - 20:30
KG07z - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MB6
19:00 - 20:30
KG07z - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC1
18:00 - 18:30
KG22w - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Kevin Koster
MC1
18:30 - 19:30
KG20w - AB
Trainer(s)
Martijn Pelser
Lex Tump
Opmerkingen
MC2
18:00 - 18:30
KG22w - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Kevin Koster
MC2
18:30 - 19:30
KG20w - CD
Trainer(s)
Robin Paanakker
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
16:30 - 18:00
KG22w
Trainer(s)
Kevin Koster
Edmar Verheij
Opmerkingen
tobias van de Stelt
MD2
16:30 - 18:00
KG22w
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
tobias van de Stelt
MD3
16:30 - 18:00
KG22w
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
tobias van de Stelt
MD4
17:45 - 19:00
KG07z - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MD5
17:45 - 19:00
KG07z - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Overig
Ex.Ac.
20:30 - 22:00
KG21w
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Bedrijfshockey
TH
20:30 - 22:00
KG20w
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Trimhockey
Junioren A
JA1
18:30 - 19:00
KG22w - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
fysiek
JA1
19:00 - 20:30
KG21w - CD
Trainer(s)
Kenny Bain
Kevin Koster
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
19:00 - 19:30
KG22w - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
fysiek
JB1
19:30 - 20:30
KG20w - AB
Trainer(s)
Casper van Loon
Loek Snijders
Opmerkingen
JB2
19:00 - 19:30
KG22w - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
fysiek
JB2
19:30 - 20:30
KG20w - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Tobias van de Stelt
Junioren C
JC1
17:30 - 18:30
KG20w - AB
Trainer(s)
Wouter Bellemakers
Daantje de Kruijff
Opmerkingen
JC1
18:30 - 19:00
KG22w - CD
Trainer(s)
Kevin Koster
Opmerkingen
fysiek
JC2
17:30 - 18:30
KG20w - CD
Trainer(s)
Lucas Zwerver
Tom Stuurman
Opmerkingen
JC2
18:30 - 19:00
KG22w - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
fysiek
Junioren D
JD1
17:30 - 19:00
KG21w
Trainer(s)
Tijmen Rolink
Opmerkingen
JD2
17:30 - 19:00
KG21w
Trainer(s)
Lucas Keetell
Ivar Braun
Opmerkingen
JD3
17:30 - 19:00
KG21w
Trainer(s)
Senna Wintzen
Malou Peters
Opmerkingen
JD5
16:30 - 17:45
KG07z - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JD6
16:30 - 17:45
KG07z - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Overig
Meisjes F
16:30 - 17:30
KG21w - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Jongens F
16:30 - 17:30
KG21w - CD
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
1e jaars ME
16:30 - 17:30
KG20w - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
1e jaars JE
16:30 - 17:30
KG20w - CD
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Keeperstraining
17:00 - 20:00
KG23oef
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen