Jeugd ABC
Jeugd D
Jongste Jeugd
Meisjes 6E
M6E1 - AHC IJburg M6E1
09:30 - KG 22 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M6E3 - AH & BC M6E5
09:30 - KG 22 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M6E5 - HIC M6E4
09:30 - KG 22 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Meisjes 8E
M8E2 - Xenios M8E2
09:30 - KG 21 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M8E3 - Hockeyclub VVV M8E5
11:00 - KG 21 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Meisjes A
MA4 - Hockeyclub AMVJ MA2
17:55 - KG 07 Semi water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Meisjes B
MB1 - HC Bloemendaal MB1
12:10 - KG 20 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MB3 - Alkmaarsche M.H.C. MB4
16:20 - KG 07 Semi water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MB5 - HC Athena MB5
18:00 - KG 22 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MB6 - Z.H.C. de Kraaien MB3
17:45 - KG 20 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Meisjes C
MC1 - A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MC1
10:20 - KG 20 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MC3 - BHC Overbos MC3
13:10 - KG 07 Semi water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MC4 - MHC Castricum MC3
11:35 - KG 07 Semi water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MC6 - HMHC Saxenburg MC5
16:15 - KG 22 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Meisjes 11D
MD1 - Hockeyclub AMVJ MD1
08:30 - KG 20 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MD5 - Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht MD2
14:30 - KG 22 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MD6 - Pinoké MD5
08:30 - KG 07 Semi water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Meisjes F
MF1 - HC Athena MF1
08:30 - KG 21 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MF4 - AH & BC MF4
08:30 - KG 21 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MF5 - AMHC Westerpark MF5
08:30 - KG 21 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Jongens 6E
J6E2 - MHC Bennebroek J6E1
09:30 - KG 22 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
J6E5 - Hockeyclub AMVJ J6E3
10:05 - KG 07 Semi water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Jongens 8E
J8E1 - H.C. HISALIS J8E1
09:30 - KG 21 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
J8E3 - MHCHBS J8E3
11:00 - KG 21 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Jongens A
JA2 - WFHC JA1
16:15 - KG 21 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Jongens B
JB1 - HC Bloemendaal JB1
14:00 - KG 20 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JB4 - HV Myra JB2
18:00 - KG 21 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Jongens C
JC1 - AH & BC JC1
16:00 - KG 20 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JC3 - HIC JC2
14:45 - KG 07 Semi water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Jongens 11D
JD2 - MHCHBS JD1
11:00 - KG 22 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JD3 - Pinoké JD2
12:45 - KG 22 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JD4 - HC Athena JD3
12:45 - KG 21 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JD6 - MHC Alliance JD6
14:30 - KG 21 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Jongens F
JF1 - HC Athena JF5
08:30 - KG 21 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JF3 - Alkmaarsche M.H.C. JF3
10:05 - KG 07 Semi water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Wedstrijdnummer
Spelen
Veld
Opmerking
KNHB
Digitaal
Stand in de poule
  Teams # Wedstrijden # Punten