Heren 01

Spelers Heren 01

Indra Aerts
Jasper van den Barselaar
Christopher Combe
Patrick Houben
Deegan Huisman
Theun de Leeuw
Borja Llorens
Casper van Loon
Moritz Möker
Laz Omrani
Rutger Plat
Siem Schoenaker
Graeme Scott
Noam Sheridan
Jelmer Siersema
Floris van Son
Lex Tump
Hjalmar Voskuil
Pim Wasser
Martijn Wetzels

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Reinoud Wolff
Manager Robin Sheridan

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bloemendaal H1 22 57 18 3 1
2 Pinoké H1 22 43 13 4 5
3 Amsterdam H1 22 42 13 3 6
4 HGC H1 22 41 12 5 5
5 Kampong H1 22 40 12 4 6
6 Oranje-Rood H1 22 38 11 5 6
7 Klein Zwitserland H1 22 31 9 4 9
8 Den Bosch H1 22 30 8 6 8
9 Rotterdam H1 22 24 6 6 10
10 Tilburg H1 22 11 3 2 17
11 SCHC H1 22 11 2 5 15
12 Hurley H1 22 3 0 3 19

Wedstrijden

Aankomende speelronde

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 2-1
SCHC H1 Amsterdam H1 3-3
Hurley H1 Pinoké H1 0-8
Kampong H1 Rotterdam H1 1-0
Klein Zwitserland H1 Tilburg H1 4-3
Den Bosch H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-1
VRIJDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rotterdam H1 Hurley H1 4-2
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 3-2
Pinoké H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
Tilburg H1 Kampong H1 0-7
Oranje-Rood H1 SCHC H1 4-1
Amsterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Amsterdam H1 Tilburg H1 3-0
Den Bosch H1 Pinoké H1 2-7
SCHC H1 HGC H1 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-5
Hurley H1 Kampong H1 1-2
Bloemendaal H1 Rotterdam H1 3-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rotterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 3-4
Pinoké H1 SCHC H1 5-1
Tilburg H1 Hurley H1 4-1
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-2
HGC H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Amsterdam H1 2-4
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Oranje-Rood H1 Tilburg H1 2-1
Amsterdam H1 HGC H1 2-4
SCHC H1 Rotterdam H1 0-8
Klein Zwitserland H1 Pinoké H1 3-1
Bloemendaal H1 Hurley H1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Tilburg H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-4
Hurley H1 Den Bosch H1 2-3
HGC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-2
Rotterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 0-0
Kampong H1 SCHC H1 9-2
Pinoké H1 Amsterdam H1 3-6
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Den Bosch H1 Bloemendaal H1 3-3
HGC H1 Tilburg H1 4-1
SCHC H1 Hurley H1 3-2
Amsterdam H1 Rotterdam H1 2-0
Klein Zwitserland H1 Kampong H1 2-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 1-2
DONDERDAG 21 OKTOBER 2021
Tilburg H1 Den Bosch H1 2-3
Bloemendaal H1 SCHC H1 6-0
Hurley H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-4
Kampong H1 Amsterdam H1 8-1
Pinoké H1 HGC H1 4-4
Rotterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-4
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Pinoké H1 Tilburg H1 4-2
Amsterdam H1 Hurley H1 3-1
SCHC H1 Den Bosch H1 4-4
HGC H1 Rotterdam H1 3-3
Oranje-Rood H1 Kampong H1 3-3
Klein Zwitserland H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-3
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Den Bosch H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-4
Rotterdam H1 Pinoké H1 0-7
SCHC H1 Tilburg H1 2-3
Hurley H1 Oranje-Rood H1 0-2
Bloemendaal H1 Amsterdam H1 4-2
Kampong H1 HGC H1 2-0
DONDERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2021
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1 0-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1 1-2
Tilburg H1 Rotterdam H1 0-5
Klein Zwitserland H1 SCHC H1 5-2
Amsterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 2-3
HGC H1 Hurley H1 3-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Tilburg H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 3-1
HGC H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-2
Amsterdam H1 SCHC H1 2-1
Pinoké H1 Hurley H1 3-2
Rotterdam H1 Kampong H1 2-2
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Bloemendaal H1 Pinoké H1 1-2
Kampong H1 Tilburg H1 7-1
Hurley H1 Rotterdam H1 2-2
SCHC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Amsterdam H1 0-1
DONDERDAG 10 MAART 2022
Den Bosch H1 HGC H1 1-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Tilburg H1 Amsterdam H1 2-4
HGC H1 SCHC H1 1-0
Pinoké H1 Den Bosch H1 3-3
Oranje-Rood H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-2
Rotterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 4-4
DONDERDAG 17 MAART 2022
Kampong H1 Hurley H1 8-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Bloemendaal H1 Kampong H1 2-1
SCHC H1 Pinoké H1 3-4
Klein Zwitserland H1 HGC H1 2-3
Amsterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-2
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 2-2
Hurley H1 Tilburg H1 2-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Rotterdam H1 SCHC H1 4-1
Tilburg H1 Oranje-Rood H1 0-3
HGC H1 Amsterdam H1 1-3
Hurley H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-6
Kampong H1 Den Bosch H1 1-2
Pinoké H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 3-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Hurley H1 SCHC H1 3-3
Bloemendaal H1 Den Bosch H1 4-0
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 0-5
Tilburg H1 HGC H1 1-3
Pinoké H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-1
Kampong H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-2
DINSDAG 5 APRIL 2022
SCHC H1 Kampong H1 2-5
DONDERDAG 7 APRIL 2022
Amsterdam H1 Pinoké H1 4-4
Oranje-Rood H1 HGC H1 3-3
Bloemendaal H1 Tilburg H1 6-0
Den Bosch H1 Hurley H1 5-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Rotterdam H1 1-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
HGC H1 Pinoké H1 1-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Hurley H1 3-1
SCHC H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-3
Den Bosch H1 Tilburg H1 4-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Rotterdam H1 4-1
Amsterdam H1 Kampong H1 1-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Kampong H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-1
Rotterdam H1 HGC H1 1-3
Den Bosch H1 SCHC H1 6-1
Tilburg H1 Pinoké H1 0-1
Hurley H1 Amsterdam H1 1-4
Bloemendaal H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-1
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Oranje-Rood H1 Hurley H1 3-2
Tilburg H1 SCHC H1 2-1
Pinoké H1 Rotterdam H1 3-0
Klein Zwitserland H1 Den Bosch H1 4-3
HGC H1 Kampong H1 4-3
Amsterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 3-6
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Den Bosch H1 Amsterdam H1 0-0
SCHC H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 3-2
Bloemendaal H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-1
Kampong H1 Pinoké H1 2-1
Hurley H1 HGC H1 2-7
Rotterdam H1 Tilburg H1 9-1