Dames 02

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Alexa Binnendijk

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amsterdam D2 20 42 13 3 4
2 Kampong D2 20 39 11 6 3
3 SCHC D2 20 38 12 2 6
4 HDM D2 20 34 10 4 6
5 Hurley D2 20 33 10 6 4
6 VVV D2 20 29 9 2 9
7 Victoria D2 20 29 8 5 7
8 Leonidas D2 20 20 5 5 10
9 HIC D2 20 17 5 2 13
10 Bloemendaal D2 20 17 5 2 13
11 Pinoké D2 20 17 4 5 11
12 Hurley D3 20 17 3 8 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei HIC D2 14:10 thuis - KG 20 Water
12 jun THC Hurley D3 n.n.b uit

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HDM D2-O Amsterdam D2-O 11:00
Hurley D2-O HIC D2-O 14:10
Kampong D2-O SCHC D2-O 10:30
Pinoké D2-O Bloemendaal D2-O 13:30
VVV D2-O Leonidas D2-O 14:30
Victoria D2-O Hurley D3 11:15

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Bloemendaal D2-O VVV D2-O 0-4
SCHC D2-O Hurley D2-O 1-1
Hurley D3 HIC D2-O 2-0
Leonidas D2-O Victoria D2-O 3-4
HDM D2-O Pinoké D2-O 8-0
Amsterdam D2-O Kampong D2-O 2-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
VVV D2-O HDM D2-O 0-1
Kampong D2-O Bloemendaal D2-O 5-1
Hurley D2-O Leonidas D2-O 2-1
Pinoké D2-O Hurley D3 1-0
HIC D2-O SCHC D2-O 3-4
Victoria D2-O Amsterdam D2-O 1-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Bloemendaal D2-O Victoria D2-O 2-5
HDM D2-O Kampong D2-O 1-1
Amsterdam D2-O Hurley D2-O 2-1
Leonidas D2-O HIC D2-O 4-1
SCHC D2-O Hurley D3 2-0
VVV D2-O Pinoké D2-O 5-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
HIC D2-O Amsterdam D2-O 0-7
Kampong D2-O VVV D2-O 3-0
Pinoké D2-O SCHC D2-O 0-2
Hurley D2-O Bloemendaal D2-O 2-3
Victoria D2-O HDM D2-O 2-2
Hurley D3 Leonidas D2-O 2-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas D2-O SCHC D2-O 2-0
Bloemendaal D2-O HIC D2-O 3-1
Kampong D2-O Pinoké D2-O 6-0
HDM D2-O Hurley D2-O 1-1
Amsterdam D2-O Hurley D3 2-2
VVV D2-O Victoria D2-O 3-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
SCHC D2-O Amsterdam D2-O 3-2
Pinoké D2-O Leonidas D2-O 0-1
HIC D2-O HDM D2-O 1-4
Hurley D2-O VVV D2-O 5-1
Hurley D3 Bloemendaal D2-O 2-1
Victoria D2-O Kampong D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Victoria D2-O Pinoké D2-O 4-1
HDM D2-O Hurley D3 2-0
Amsterdam D2-O Leonidas D2-O 3-1
VVV D2-O HIC D2-O 2-1
Bloemendaal D2-O SCHC D2-O 0-5
Kampong D2-O Hurley D2-O 0-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Pinoké D2-O Amsterdam D2-O 1-2
HIC D2-O Kampong D2-O 1-1
Hurley D3 VVV D2-O 1-1
Leonidas D2-O Bloemendaal D2-O 1-1
SCHC D2-O HDM D2-O 3-2
Hurley D2-O Victoria D2-O 2-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
VVV D2-O SCHC D2-O 1-2
Hurley D2-O Pinoké D2-O 5-1
Kampong D2-O Hurley D3 2-1
Bloemendaal D2-O Amsterdam D2-O 0-3
HDM D2-O Leonidas D2-O 2-0
Victoria D2-O HIC D2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Bloemendaal D2-O Pinoké D2-O 3-1
Amsterdam D2-O HDM D2-O 3-1
HIC D2-O Hurley D2-O 0-2
SCHC D2-O Kampong D2-O 3-2
Hurley D3 Victoria D2-O 0-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
VVV D2-O Amsterdam D2-O 0-2
HDM D2-O Bloemendaal D2-O 1-2
Victoria D2-O SCHC D2-O 1-1
Kampong D2-O Leonidas D2-O 3-1
Hurley D2-O Hurley D3 1-1
Pinoké D2-O HIC D2-O 2-0
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Leonidas D2-O VVV D2-O 2-5
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
VVV D2-O Bloemendaal D2-O 7-1
Victoria D2-O Leonidas D2-O 1-1
Kampong D2-O Amsterdam D2-O 4-1
Pinoké D2-O HDM D2-O 2-0
Hurley D2-O SCHC D2-O 1-4
HIC D2-O Hurley D3 1-1
DINSDAG 15 MAART 2022
SCHC D2-O HIC D2-O 1-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Bloemendaal D2-O Kampong D2-O 1-4
HDM D2-O VVV D2-O 2-0
Leonidas D2-O Hurley D2-O 2-4
Hurley D3 Pinoké D2-O 0-1
Amsterdam D2-O Victoria D2-O 2-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
HIC D2-O Leonidas D2-O 4-1
Pinoké D2-O VVV D2-O 3-3
Victoria D2-O Bloemendaal D2-O 7-0
Hurley D3 SCHC D2-O 0-5
Kampong D2-O HDM D2-O 3-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
VVV D2-O Kampong D2-O 2-6
SCHC D2-O Pinoké D2-O 1-0
Leonidas D2-O Hurley D3 2-1
HDM D2-O Victoria D2-O 3-2
Bloemendaal D2-O Hurley D2-O 0-3
Amsterdam D2-O HIC D2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Hurley D3 Amsterdam D2-O 2-2
HIC D2-O Bloemendaal D2-O 4-0
Victoria D2-O VVV D2-O 1-2
Pinoké D2-O Kampong D2-O 1-1
Hurley D2-O HDM D2-O 1-0
SCHC D2-O Leonidas D2-O 0-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Amsterdam D2-O SCHC D2-O 5-1
Kampong D2-O Victoria D2-O 0-1
VVV D2-O Hurley D2-O 1-2
Bloemendaal D2-O Hurley D3 1-2
HDM D2-O HIC D2-O 2-1
Leonidas D2-O Pinoké D2-O 2-2
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Hurley D2-O Amsterdam D2-O 1-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
SCHC D2-O Bloemendaal D2-O 1-2
Pinoké D2-O Victoria D2-O 1-2
Leonidas D2-O Amsterdam D2-O 2-3
Hurley D3 HDM D2-O 2-2
Hurley D2-O Kampong D2-O 1-1
HIC D2-O VVV D2-O 1-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Bloemendaal D2-O Leonidas D2-O 0-0
HDM D2-O SCHC D2-O 4-2
Kampong D2-O HIC D2-O 1-0
VVV D2-O Hurley D3 1-0
Victoria D2-O Hurley D2-O 2-1
Amsterdam D2-O Pinoké D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
HIC D2-O Victoria D2-O 2-0
Hurley D3 Kampong D2-O 2-3
Pinoké D2-O Hurley D2-O 1-1
SCHC D2-O VVV D2-O 0-1
Leonidas D2-O HDM D2-O 1-3
Amsterdam D2-O Bloemendaal D2-O 3-0