Dames 01

Spelers Dames 01

Pam van Asperen
Marente Barentsen
Romée Corver
Wendela van Dedem
Michelle van der Drift
Yasmin Geerlings
Laura van Heugten
Marleen Jochems
Daantje de Kruijff
Marith Krutzen
Hannah Lemmens
Fleur Loomans
Hannah Martin
Gitte Michels
Melissa Pieters
Macey de Ruiter
Sophie Schelfhout
Carmen Vincentie
Marieke van der Vis
Lisa Visser
Fay Wesselse
Lieke van Wijk

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Patrick Bakker
Manager Bregje Droog

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Den Bosch D1 9 25 8 1 0
2 HGC D1 9 19 6 1 2
3 SCHC D1 9 19 5 4 0
4 Amsterdam D1 9 17 5 2 2
5 Pinoké D1 9 16 5 1 3
6 Hurley D1 9 11 3 2 4
7 hdm D1 9 10 2 4 3
8 Bloemendaal D1 9 9 2 3 4
9 Kampong D1 9 8 2 2 5
10 Victoria D1 9 6 2 0 7
11 Klein Zwitserland D1 9 6 1 3 5
12 Oranje-Rood D1 9 3 0 3 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 okt HGC D1 12:45 thuis - KG 20 Water
7 nov Pinoké D1 12:10 uit
14 nov hdm D1 n.n.b uit
21 nov HC Bloemendaal D1 n.n.b thuis
6 mrt Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D1 n.n.b thuis
13 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D1 n.n.b uit
20 mrt HV Victoria D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt Hockeyclub SCHC D1 20:30 uit
27 mrt HC Oranje Rood D1 n.n.b thuis
10 apr AH & BC D1 12:45 uit
16 apr Klein Zwitserland D1 n.n.b thuis
24 apr HGC D1 12:45 uit
1 mei Pinoké D1 n.n.b thuis

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Den Bosch D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 12:45
Hurley D1 HGC D1 12:45
Kampong D1 Amsterdam D1 12:45
SCHC D1 Bloemendaal D1 12:45
Victoria D1 Oranje-Rood D1 12:45
hdm D1 Pinoké D1 12:10

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Oranje-Rood D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-2
Den Bosch D1 Pinoké D1 3-1
Hurley D1 hdm D1 1-0
SCHC D1 Amsterdam D1 2-2
Kampong D1 HGC D1 1-2
Victoria D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Bloemendaal D1 Hurley D1 1-2
Pinoké D1 Kampong D1 2-0
Klein Zwitserland D1 SCHC D1 1-2
hdm D1 Den Bosch D1 1-4
HGC D1 Victoria D1 3-0
Amsterdam D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-1
DONDERDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2021
Victoria D1 Pinoké D1 4-1
Den Bosch D1 Hurley D1 4-2
Kampong D1 hdm D1 1-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-1
SCHC D1 HGC D1 1-1
Amsterdam D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
hdm D1 Victoria D1 5-2
HGC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-0
Klein Zwitserland D1 Amsterdam D1 0-7
Pinoké D1 SCHC D1 1-4
Bloemendaal D1 Den Bosch D1 1-7
Hurley D1 Kampong D1 3-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Amsterdam D1 HGC D1 3-1
Klein Zwitserland D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-3
Kampong D1 Den Bosch D1 1-5
SCHC D1 hdm D1 0-0
Oranje-Rood D1 Pinoké D1 2-3
Victoria D1 Hurley D1 3-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
HGC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-0
Pinoké D1 Amsterdam D1 5-3
Bloemendaal D1 Kampong D1 2-2
hdm D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-0
Den Bosch D1 Victoria D1 4-0
Hurley D1 SCHC D1 0-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Victoria D1 Kampong D1 1-2
HGC D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-1
Klein Zwitserland D1 Pinoké D1 0-3
Amsterdam D1 hdm D1 1-1
SCHC D1 Den Bosch D1 2-2
Oranje-Rood D1 Hurley D1 2-2
VRIJDAG 22 OKTOBER 2021
Pinoké D1 HGC D1 3-0
Bloemendaal D1 Victoria D1 3-2
Hurley D1 Amsterdam D1 1-3
Den Bosch D1 Oranje-Rood D1 4-0
hdm D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-2
Kampong D1 SCHC D1 1-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
SCHC D1 Victoria D1 3-0
Oranje-Rood D1 Kampong D1 1-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 Hurley D1 1-1
Amsterdam D1 Den Bosch D1 1-2
HGC D1 hdm D1 3-2
Pinoké D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-3