Heren 01

Spelers Heren 01

Indra Aerts
Kenny Bain
Jasper van den Barselaar
Gijs van Daalen Buissant des Amorie
Caspar Dobbelaar
Thom Hayward
Deegan Huisman
Borja Llorens
Mees Loman
Casper van Loon
Kevin Mercurio
Victor Plat
Justin Reid - Ross
Roderic Schwirtz
Noam Sheridan
Jelmer Siersema
Philip Thiadens
Lex Tump
Hjalmar Voskuil
Pim Wasser
Martijn Wetzels
Daan Wisselink

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Reinoud Wolff
Assistent-trainer Kristiaan Timman
Manager Renze Zwerver

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bloemendaal H1 22 59 19 2 1
2 Kampong H1 22 53 18 2 2
3 Rotterdam H1 22 42 12 6 4
4 Den Bosch H1 22 41 13 2 7
5 Pinoké H1 22 39 12 3 7
6 HGC H1 22 37 12 1 9
7 Amsterdam H1 22 30 8 6 8
8 Oranje-Rood H1 22 29 9 2 11
9 Tilburg H1 22 18 5 3 14
10 Hurley H1 22 15 5 0 17
11 Klein Zwitserland H1 22 14 3 5 14
12 Almere H1 22 0 0 0 22

Wedstrijden

Aankomende speelronde

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Bloemendaal H1 Almere H1 5-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Pinoké H1 Den Bosch H1 2-3
Kampong H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 5-0
Amsterdam H1 Hurley H1 5-1
HGC H1 Tilburg H1 3-0
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hurley H1 Pinoké H1 2-6
Almere H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-4
Rotterdam H1 Kampong H1 2-2
Tilburg H1 Bloemendaal H1 4-5
Klein Zwitserland H1 Amsterdam H1 1-1
DONDERDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2020
Den Bosch H1 HGC H1 1-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Kampong H1 Almere H1 11-0
HGC H1 Pinoké H1 1-2
Bloemendaal H1 Den Bosch H1 3-0
Oranje-Rood H1 Tilburg H1 6-3
Klein Zwitserland H1 Hurley H1 0-2
DINSDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2020
Amsterdam H1 Rotterdam H1 3-3
VRIJDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2020
Almere H1 Amsterdam H1 2-3
Den Bosch H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-2
Rotterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-1
Pinoké H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-3
Hurley H1 HGC H1 0-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Amsterdam H1 Tilburg H1 1-1
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 3-2
Kampong H1 Den Bosch H1 2-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Almere H1 2-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 2-3
Rotterdam H1 Hurley H1 1-0
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Den Bosch H1 Amsterdam H1 5-1
Tilburg H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-4
HGC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-1
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1 2-5
Hurley H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-6
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 3-7
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-5
Rotterdam H1 Tilburg H1 3-0
Kampong H1 HGC H1 5-4
Almere H1 Hurley H1 2-4
Amsterdam H1 Pinoké H1 1-3
Klein Zwitserland H1 Den Bosch H1 1-1
ZONDAG 31 JANUARI 2021
HGC H1 Amsterdam H1 4-3
Tilburg H1 Almere H1 3-2
Bloemendaal H1 Kampong H1 4-1
Hurley H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-5
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 1-2
DINSDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2021
Pinoké H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-2
DONDERDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2021
Tilburg H1 Kampong H1 1-1
ZATERDAG 6 FEBRUARI 2021
Amsterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-3
HGC H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-0
ZONDAG 21 FEBRUARI 2021
Pinoké H1 Almere H1 6-1
HGC H1 Rotterdam H1 0-7
Kampong H1 Hurley H1 1-0
Oranje-Rood H1 Amsterdam H1 2-2
Den Bosch H1 Tilburg H1 3-1
Bloemendaal H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 3-2
ZATERDAG 27 FEBRUARI 2021
Almere H1 HGC H1 0-7
Tilburg H1 Pinoké H1 0-8
Hurley H1 Den Bosch H1 0-6
Amsterdam H1 Kampong H1 1-4
Klein Zwitserland H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-5
Rotterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
ZONDAG 28 FEBRUARI 2021
Amsterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-2
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 4-0
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 3-2
Pinoké H1 Hurley H1 5-4
Kampong H1 Rotterdam H1 6-3
Bloemendaal H1 Tilburg H1 8-3
DONDERDAG 11 MAART 2021
Rotterdam H1 Pinoké H1 1-0
Almere H1 Den Bosch H1 1-2
Tilburg H1 Hurley H1 3-2
Kampong H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-1
ZONDAG 14 MAART 2021
Almere H1 Kampong H1 1-2
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 6-6
Pinoké H1 HGC H1 3-2
Den Bosch H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-0
Tilburg H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-3
Hurley H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-2
DONDERDAG 18 MAART 2021
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 3-1
Amsterdam H1 Almere H1 4-0
Bloemendaal H1 Pinoké H1 1-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
HGC H1 Hurley H1 2-1
Kampong H1 Tilburg H1 4-0
ZONDAG 21 MAART 2021
HGC H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-2
Pinoké H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-5
Almere H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-4
Tilburg H1 Amsterdam H1 3-4
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1 2-4
Hurley H1 Rotterdam H1 1-3
DONDERDAG 25 MAART 2021
Almere H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-7
ZONDAG 28 MAART 2021
Oranje-Rood H1 HGC H1 2-3
Rotterdam H1 Almere H1 4-0
Amsterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 2-4
Bloemendaal H1 Hurley H1 9-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Tilburg H1 2-2
Kampong H1 Pinoké H1 1-0
ZONDAG 4 APRIL 2021
Hurley H1 Amsterdam H1 1-3
Rotterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-3
Tilburg H1 HGC H1 3-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Kampong H1 0-4
Den Bosch H1 Pinoké H1 3-2
ZONDAG 11 APRIL 2021
Den Bosch H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-1
HGC H1 Kampong H1 2-3
Hurley H1 Almere H1 2-1
Bloemendaal H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-1
Pinoké H1 Amsterdam H1 0-0
VRIJDAG 16 APRIL 2021
Klein Zwitserland H1 Pinoké H1 1-2
Rotterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 0-3
Oranje-Rood H1 Hurley H1 4-1
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
Amsterdam H1 HGC H1 3-2
ZONDAG 18 APRIL 2021
Oranje-Rood H1 Kampong H1 1-3
Den Bosch H1 Almere H1 2-0
Pinoké H1 Rotterdam H1 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 HGC H1 3-3
Bloemendaal H1 Amsterdam H1 6-3
DONDERDAG 22 APRIL 2021
Tilburg H1 Rotterdam H1 1-6
ZONDAG 25 APRIL 2021
Hurley H1 Kampong H1 1-4
Rotterdam H1 HGC H1 0-4
Almere H1 Pinoké H1 0-10
Amsterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 5-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-3
Tilburg H1 Den Bosch H1 1-4
DONDERDAG 29 APRIL 2021
Almere H1 Tilburg H1 1-5
ZONDAG 2 MEI 2021
Oranje-Rood H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-3
Den Bosch H1 Hurley H1 3-0
HGC H1 Almere H1 5-1
Bloemendaal H1 Rotterdam H1 2-2
Kampong H1 Amsterdam H1 6-3
Pinoké H1 Tilburg H1 8-1
ZONDAG 16 MEI 2021
Hurley H1 Tilburg H1 3-2