Dames 02

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Bengt Wegerif
Aanvoerder Alexa Binnendijk

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 hdm D2 12 29 9 2 1
2 Pinoké D2 12 25 8 1 3
3 Hurley D3 12 23 7 2 3
4 Amsterdam D2 12 22 6 4 2
5 HIC D2 12 18 5 3 4
6 SCHC D2 12 17 5 2 5
7 Hurley D2 12 15 5 0 7
8 Bloemendaal D2 12 15 4 3 5
9 Victoria D2 12 14 4 2 6
10 Kampong D2 12 13 3 4 5
11 Leonidas D2 12 8 2 2 8
12 HIC D3 12 3 0 3 9

Wedstrijden

Aankomende speelronde

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Kampong D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 6-4
Hurley D3 Hurley D2 (O) 3-0
Pinoké D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 7-1
HIC D2 (O) HIC D3 3-1
Amsterdam D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 4-1
hdm D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas D2 (O) Hurley D3 2-3
HIC D3 hdm D2 (O) 1-3
Hurley D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 2-3
Bloemendaal D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 2-4
SCHC D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 2-2
Victoria D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
hdm D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 1-0
HIC D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 1-0
Kampong D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 0-1
Leonidas D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 1-2
Hurley D3 HIC D3 4-0
Amsterdam D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Pinoké D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 0-1
Hurley D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 0-4
HIC D3 Leonidas D2 (O) 3-3
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Hurley D3 3-1
Victoria D2 (O) hdm D2 (O) 3-7
SCHC D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Amsterdam D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 2-2
HIC D3 Hurley D2 (O) 0-1
HIC D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 2-3
Hurley D3 Victoria D2 (O) 2-2
hdm D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 4-1
Leonidas D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Hurley D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 0-7
Kampong D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 1-1
Victoria D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) 1-4
SCHC D2 (O) Hurley D3 3-4
Bloemendaal D2 (O) HIC D3 2-1
Pinoké D2 (O) hdm D2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
HIC D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 0-2
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 1-4
HIC D3 Victoria D2 (O) 2-2
Hurley D3 Pinoké D2 (O) 3-1
Leonidas D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 2-4
hdm D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Amsterdam D2 (O) hdm D2 (O) 0-0
Kampong D2 (O) Hurley D3 0-1
Victoria D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 1-2
Pinoké D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) 2-1
SCHC D2 (O) HIC D3 10-2
Hurley D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
hdm D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 3-1
Bloemendaal D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 1-2
HIC D3 Pinoké D2 (O) 1-3
Hurley D3 Amsterdam D2 (O) 0-1
Leonidas D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 5-2
Victoria D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Pinoké D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 3-3
HIC D2 (O) Hurley D3 1-1
hdm D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 4-0
Kampong D2 (O) HIC D3 5-4
Amsterdam D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) 5-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Leonidas D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 1-3
Victoria D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 1-3
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 1-1
Hurley D3 hdm D2 (O) 1-4
Hurley D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 4-3
HIC D3 Amsterdam D2 (O) 2-2
DONDERDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2019
SCHC D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
HIC D3 HIC D2 (O) 0-3
Victoria D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 2-1
Hurley D2 (O) Hurley D3 0-2
Leonidas D2 (O) hdm D2 (O) 2-5
SCHC D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 4-0
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 1-1