Dames 02

Ondersteuning

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 hdm D2 12 29 9 2 1
2 Pinoké D2 12 25 8 1 3
3 Hurley D3 12 23 7 2 3
4 Amsterdam D2 12 22 6 4 2
5 HIC D2 12 18 5 3 4
6 SCHC D2 12 17 5 2 5
7 Hurley D2 12 15 5 0 7
8 Bloemendaal D2 12 15 4 3 5
9 Victoria D2 12 14 4 2 6
10 Kampong D2 12 13 3 4 5
11 Leonidas D2 12 8 2 2 8
12 HIC D3 12 3 0 3 9

Wedstrijden

Aankomende speelronde

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Kampong D2-O Victoria D2-O 6-4
Hurley D3 Hurley D2-O 3-0
Pinoké D2-O SCHC D2-O 7-1
HIC D2-O HIC D3 3-1
Amsterdam D2-O Bloemendaal D2-O 4-1
hdm D2-O Leonidas D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas D2-O Hurley D3 2-3
HIC D3 hdm D2-O 1-3
Hurley D2-O Pinoké D2-O 2-3
Bloemendaal D2-O HIC D2-O 2-4
SCHC D2-O Kampong D2-O 2-2
Victoria D2-O Amsterdam D2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
hdm D2-O Bloemendaal D2-O 1-0
HIC D2-O Victoria D2-O 1-0
Kampong D2-O Pinoké D2-O 0-1
Leonidas D2-O Hurley D2-O 1-2
Hurley D3 HIC D3 4-0
Amsterdam D2-O SCHC D2-O 0-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Pinoké D2-O Amsterdam D2-O 0-1
Hurley D2-O Kampong D2-O 0-4
HIC D3 Leonidas D2-O 3-3
Bloemendaal D2-O Hurley D3 3-1
Victoria D2-O hdm D2-O 3-7
SCHC D2-O HIC D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Amsterdam D2-O Kampong D2-O 2-2
HIC D3 Hurley D2-O 0-1
HIC D2-O Pinoké D2-O 2-3
Hurley D3 Victoria D2-O 2-2
hdm D2-O SCHC D2-O 4-1
Leonidas D2-O Bloemendaal D2-O 0-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Hurley D2-O Amsterdam D2-O 0-7
Kampong D2-O HIC D2-O 1-1
Victoria D2-O Leonidas D2-O 1-4
SCHC D2-O Hurley D3 3-4
Bloemendaal D2-O HIC D3 2-1
Pinoké D2-O hdm D2-O 3-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
HIC D2-O Amsterdam D2-O 0-2
Bloemendaal D2-O Hurley D2-O 1-4
HIC D3 Victoria D2-O 2-2
Hurley D3 Pinoké D2-O 3-1
Leonidas D2-O SCHC D2-O 2-4
hdm D2-O Kampong D2-O 3-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Amsterdam D2-O hdm D2-O 0-0
Kampong D2-O Hurley D3 0-1
Victoria D2-O Bloemendaal D2-O 1-2
Pinoké D2-O Leonidas D2-O 2-1
SCHC D2-O HIC D3 10-2
Hurley D2-O HIC D2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
hdm D2-O HIC D2-O 3-1
Bloemendaal D2-O SCHC D2-O 1-2
HIC D3 Pinoké D2-O 1-3
Hurley D3 Amsterdam D2-O 0-1
Leonidas D2-O Kampong D2-O 5-2
Victoria D2-O Hurley D2-O 3-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Pinoké D2-O Bloemendaal D2-O 3-3
HIC D2-O Hurley D3 1-1
hdm D2-O Hurley D2-O 4-0
Kampong D2-O HIC D3 5-4
Amsterdam D2-O Leonidas D2-O 5-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Leonidas D2-O HIC D2-O 1-3
Victoria D2-O Pinoké D2-O 1-3
Bloemendaal D2-O Kampong D2-O 1-1
Hurley D3 hdm D2-O 1-4
Hurley D2-O SCHC D2-O 4-3
HIC D3 Amsterdam D2-O 2-2
DONDERDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2019
SCHC D2-O Victoria D2-O 2-3
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
HIC D3 HIC D2-O 0-3
Victoria D2-O Kampong D2-O 2-1
Hurley D2-O Hurley D3 0-2
Leonidas D2-O hdm D2-O 2-5
SCHC D2-O Pinoké D2-O 4-0
Bloemendaal D2-O Amsterdam D2-O 1-1