Dames 01

Spelers Dames 01

Marente Barentsen
Elke Boers
Romée Corver
Wendela van Dedem
Maddison Dowe
Roos Drost
Anne Ebeling
Yasmin Geerlings
Laura van Heugten
Fleur Hofman
Teuntje Horn
Marleen Jochems
Joelle Ketting
Daantje de Kruijff
Gitte Michels
Melissa Pieters
Renske Siersema
Natalie Sourisseau
Lisa Visser
Lieke van Wijk

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Patrick Bakker
Manager Bregje Droog
Manager Sigrid Pluk

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Den Bosch D1 11 27 8 3 0
2 SCHC D1 11 25 7 4 0
3 Amsterdam D1 11 22 6 4 1
4 Oranje-Rood D1 11 20 6 2 3
5 Pinoké D1 11 18 6 0 5
6 Kampong D1 11 17 5 2 4
7 hdm D1 11 16 5 1 5
8 Hurley D1 11 14 3 5 3
9 Bloemendaal D1 11 11 3 2 6
10 Laren D1 11 10 2 4 5
11 Victoria D1 11 4 1 1 9
12 HGC D1 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov SV Kampong Hockey D1 12:45 uit
1 dec hdm D1 12:45 thuis - KG 20 Water
8 dec Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D1 12:45 uit
1 mrt AH & BC D1 n.n.b thuis
6 mrt Pinoké D1 n.n.b uit
8 mrt HGC D1 12:45 uit
15 mrt HC Oranje Rood D1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D1 n.n.b uit
19 apr HV Victoria D1 n.n.b thuis
26 apr HC Bloemendaal D1 n.n.b uit
3 mei SV Kampong Hockey D1 n.n.b thuis

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bloemendaal D1 Oranje-Rood D1 12:45
Kampong D1 Hurley D1 12:45
Laren D1 HGC D1 12:45
Pinoké D1 SCHC D1 12:45
Victoria D1 Den Bosch D1 12:45
hdm D1 Amsterdam D1 12:45

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
hdm D1 Hurley D1 1-1
Amsterdam D1 HGC D1 3-0
Pinoké D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-2
Bloemendaal D1 Victoria D1 3-1
Kampong D1 Den Bosch D1 1-9
Laren D1 SCHC D1 0-5
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Victoria D1 Kampong D1 3-3
Den Bosch D1 Pinoké D1 1-0
SCHC D1 Amsterdam D1 1-1
Oranje-Rood D1 hdm D1 5-3
HGC D1 Bloemendaal D1 0-1
Hurley D1 Laren D1 2-2
VRIJDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2019
Amsterdam D1 Hurley D1 1-1
Pinoké D1 Victoria D1 2-1
Laren D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-1
Kampong D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-3
SCHC D1 HGC D1 6-1
hdm D1 Den Bosch D1 0-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
HGC D1 Kampong D1 1-5
Bloemendaal D1 Pinoké D1 1-2
Den Bosch D1 Laren D1 4-0
Oranje-Rood D1 Amsterdam D1 2-1
Hurley D1 SCHC D1 3-3
Victoria D1 hdm D1 0-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Amsterdam D1 Den Bosch D1 1-1
Pinoké D1 Kampong D1 0-2
hdm D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-0
SCHC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-1
Laren D1 Victoria D1 3-1
Hurley D1 HGC D1 5-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Kampong D1 hdm D1 1-3
Den Bosch D1 SCHC D1 2-2
HGC D1 Pinoké D1 0-2
Oranje-Rood D1 Hurley D1 3-0
Victoria D1 Amsterdam D1 1-6
Bloemendaal D1 Laren D1 4-4
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Oranje-Rood D1 Kampong D1 1-2
Den Bosch D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-0
HGC D1 Victoria D1 0-2
SCHC D1 hdm D1 4-0
Amsterdam D1 Laren D1 3-0
Hurley D1 Pinoké D1 4-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
SCHC D1 Hurley D1 4-3
Amsterdam D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-2
hdm D1 Victoria D1 3-2
Pinoké D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-2
Kampong D1 HGC D1 6-1
Laren D1 Den Bosch D1 1-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Amsterdam D1 Bloemendaal D1 8-0
Hurley D1 Den Bosch D1 0-1
SCHC D1 Victoria D1 6-0
Oranje-Rood D1 HGC D1 5-0
Laren D1 Kampong D1 0-2
hdm D1 Pinoké D1 0-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
HGC D1 hdm D1 0-4
Pinoké D1 Laren D1 2-0
Bloemendaal D1 SCHC D1 0-4
Victoria D1 Hurley D1 1-2
Den Bosch D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-1
Kampong D1 Amsterdam D1 0-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Hurley D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-2
Amsterdam D1 Pinoké D1 3-1
Laren D1 hdm D1 3-2
Den Bosch D1 HGC D1 7-0
Oranje-Rood D1 Victoria D1 2-1
SCHC D1 Kampong D1 1-1