Dames 01

Spelers Dames 01

Marente Barentsen
Elke Boers
Senna Bombach
Romée Corver
Wendela van Dedem
Lise Donkersloot
Roos Drost
Laura van Heugten
Teuntje Horn
Marleen Jochems
Gitte Michels
Iris Nikerk
Floor Ouwerling
Sabine Plönissen
Renske Siersema
Natalie Sourisseau
Maartje van der Vis
Lisa Visser

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Patrick Bakker
Manager Sigrid Pluk

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Den Bosch D1 22 56 18 2 2
2 Amsterdam D1 22 55 18 1 3
3 Oranje-Rood D1 22 48 15 3 4
4 SCHC D1 22 47 14 5 3
5 Laren D1 22 36 11 3 8
6 Kampong D1 22 29 8 5 9
7 Hurley D1 22 27 8 3 11
8 Pinoké D1 22 25 7 4 11
9 hdm D1 22 22 6 4 12
10 Huizen D1 22 10 2 4 16
11 Bloemendaal D1 22 9 1 6 15
12 Groningen D1 22 9 1 6 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
18 aug !Oefenwedstrijd Manheimer MC en Pinoke 12:00 thuis - KG 20 Water
25 aug !Oefenwedstrijd HDM n.n.b thuis - KG 20 Water
1 sep !Oefenwedstrijd Bloemendaal n.n.b thuis - KG 20 Water

Aankomende speelronde

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 2 SEPTEMBER 2018
SCHC D1 Bloemendaal D1 8-0
Huizen D1 Den Bosch D1 1-3
Oranje-Rood D1 Pinoké D1 3-0
Amsterdam D1 hdm D1 5-0
Hurley D1 Laren D1 1-2
Groningen D1 Kampong D1 0-3
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kampong D1 SCHC D1 0-0
hdm D1 Groningen D1 3-0
Laren D1 Amsterdam D1 0-1
Pinoké D1 Hurley D1 2-0
Den Bosch D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-1
Bloemendaal D1 Huizen D1 1-1
VRIJDAG 14 SEPTEMBER 2018
Huizen D1 SCHC D1 1-5
hdm D1 Kampong D1 2-3
Oranje-Rood D1 Bloemendaal D1 5-2
Groningen D1 Laren D1 0-8
Amsterdam D1 Pinoké D1 2-1
Hurley D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Den Bosch D1 Amsterdam D1 2-0
Bloemendaal D1 Hurley D1 1-1
Pinoké D1 Groningen D1 3-3
Laren D1 hdm D1 2-2
Kampong D1 Huizen D1 5-0
SCHC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 3-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Oranje-Rood D1 Huizen D1 2-1
Amsterdam D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-0
Groningen D1 Den Bosch D1 1-6
hdm D1 Pinoké D1 0-4
Laren D1 Kampong D1 1-0
DONDERDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hurley D1 SCHC D1 1-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kampong D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-1
Pinoké D1 Laren D1 1-3
Den Bosch D1 hdm D1 3-0
Bloemendaal D1 Groningen D1 1-0
SCHC D1 Amsterdam D1 3-1
Huizen D1 Hurley D1 0-2
VRIJDAG 5 OKTOBER 2018
hdm D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-0
Laren D1 Den Bosch D1 1-1
Groningen D1 SCHC D1 0-2
Pinoké D1 Kampong D1 1-1
Amsterdam D1 Huizen D1 7-1
Hurley D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Kampong D1 Hurley D1 0-3
Den Bosch D1 Pinoké D1 1-0
SCHC D1 hdm D1 4-1
Huizen D1 Groningen D1 1-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Amsterdam D1 1-2
Bloemendaal D1 Laren D1 2-4
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Amsterdam D1 Hurley D1 1-0
Den Bosch D1 Kampong D1 5-0
Pinoké D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-2
Laren D1 SCHC D1 1-1
hdm D1 Huizen D1 1-1
Groningen D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-2
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
SCHC D1 Pinoké D1 6-1
Bloemendaal D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
Huizen D1 Laren D1 1-3
Amsterdam D1 Kampong D1 0-1
Hurley D1 Groningen D1 5-2
Oranje-Rood D1 hdm D1 3-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Kampong D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-1
hdm D1 Hurley D1 0-1
Groningen D1 Amsterdam D1 0-3
Laren D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-3
Pinoké D1 Huizen D1 3-1
Den Bosch D1 SCHC D1 2-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Kampong D1 Groningen D1 2-0
hdm D1 Amsterdam D1 2-6
Pinoké D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-3
Den Bosch D1 Huizen D1 3-0
Bloemendaal D1 SCHC D1 0-2
Laren D1 Hurley D1 2-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Amsterdam D1 Laren D1 7-2
Hurley D1 Pinoké D1 2-3
SCHC D1 Kampong D1 4-1
Huizen D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Den Bosch D1 1-1
Groningen D1 hdm D1 0-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Den Bosch D1 Hurley D1 3-0
Bloemendaal D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-3
Pinoké D1 Amsterdam D1 3-4
Laren D1 Groningen D1 3-0
Kampong D1 hdm D1 0-1
SCHC D1 Huizen D1 4-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
hdm D1 Laren D1 2-1
Huizen D1 Kampong D1 1-4
Oranje-Rood D1 SCHC D1 0-2
Hurley D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1
Amsterdam D1 Den Bosch D1 2-1
Groningen D1 Pinoké D1 2-1
VRIJDAG 22 MAART 2019
Kampong D1 Laren D1 2-0
Pinoké D1 hdm D1 2-1
Den Bosch D1 Groningen D1 7-0
Bloemendaal D1 Amsterdam D1 1-4
SCHC D1 Hurley D1 6-0
Huizen D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-3
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Amsterdam D1 SCHC D1 2-2
Hurley D1 Huizen D1 1-2
Oranje-Rood D1 Kampong D1 2-1
Laren D1 Pinoké D1 1-0
hdm D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
Groningen D1 Bloemendaal D1 0-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Den Bosch D1 Laren D1 5-0
Kampong D1 Pinoké D1 2-2
Bloemendaal D1 hdm D1 0-0
Oranje-Rood D1 Hurley D1 2-1
Huizen D1 Amsterdam D1 0-4
SCHC D1 Groningen D1 7-0
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Amsterdam D1 Oranje-Rood D1 5-2
Hurley D1 Kampong D1 1-0
Pinoké D1 Den Bosch D1 1-6
Laren D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1
hdm D1 SCHC D1 0-0
Groningen D1 Huizen D1 3-3
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2019
Kampong D1 Den Bosch D1 1-2
Bloemendaal D1 Pinoké D1 0-0
SCHC D1 Laren D1 2-3
Huizen D1 hdm D1 1-2
Oranje-Rood D1 Groningen D1 4-4
Hurley D1 Amsterdam D1 1-2
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Kampong D1 Amsterdam D1 0-4
hdm D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-1
Laren D1 Huizen D1 2-1
Pinoké D1 SCHC D1 0-3
Den Bosch D1 Bloemendaal D1 5-0
Groningen D1 Hurley D1 3-3
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Hurley D1 hdm D1 1-0
Oranje-Rood D1 Laren D1 2-1
Bloemendaal D1 Kampong D1 1-3
SCHC D1 Den Bosch D1 1-4
Huizen D1 Pinoké D1 0-2
Amsterdam D1 Groningen D1 9-0