Heren 02

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Sander Droog
Manager Nikaj Wiggers
Aanvoerder Teun van Rheenen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amsterdam H5 22 47 15 2 5
2 Bloemendaal H2 22 43 13 4 5
3 Pinoké H2 22 40 11 7 4
4 Kampong H2 22 37 11 4 7
5 Amsterdam H4 22 33 9 6 7
6 Rotterdam H2 22 30 9 3 10
7 Amsterdam H3 22 30 8 6 8
8 Cartouche H2 22 30 8 6 8
9 Hurley H2 22 26 7 5 10
10 hdm H2 22 25 7 4 11
11 Victoria H2 22 19 5 4 13
12 Amsterdam H2 22 10 3 1 18

Wedstrijden

Aankomende speelronde

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Amsterdam H3 Victoria H2 (O) 5-1
Cartouche H2 (O) Pinoké H2 (O) 1-5
Kampong H2 (O) Hurley H2 (O) 3-2
Amsterdam H2 (O) Amsterdam H5 0-3
Bloemendaal H2 (O) Amsterdam H4 6-3
Rotterdam H2 (O) hdm H2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Hurley H2 (O) Bloemendaal H2 (O) 4-5
Victoria H2 (O) Cartouche H2 (O) 4-2
Pinoké H2 (O) Kampong H2 (O) 5-1
Amsterdam H4 Amsterdam H2 (O) 4-1
Amsterdam H5 Rotterdam H2 (O) 4-3
hdm H2 (O) Amsterdam H3 1-2
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Amsterdam H4 Amsterdam H5 2-5
Bloemendaal H2 (O) Pinoké H2 (O) 2-3
Cartouche H2 (O) hdm H2 (O) 2-1
Amsterdam H3 Rotterdam H2 (O) 3-0
Amsterdam H2 (O) Hurley H2 (O) 0-3
Kampong H2 (O) Victoria H2 (O) 6-4
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Pinoké H2 (O) Amsterdam H2 (O) 8-1
Rotterdam H2 (O) Cartouche H2 (O) 2-3
Hurley H2 (O) Amsterdam H4 4-1
Victoria H2 (O) Bloemendaal H2 (O) 2-2
hdm H2 (O) Kampong H2 (O) 2-4
Amsterdam H5 Amsterdam H3 5-6
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Amsterdam H2 (O) Victoria H2 (O) 4-3
Bloemendaal H2 (O) hdm H2 (O) 8-4
Kampong H2 (O) Rotterdam H2 (O) 3-2
Cartouche H2 (O) Amsterdam H3 3-4
Amsterdam H4 Pinoké H2 (O) 3-5
Hurley H2 (O) Amsterdam H5 5-3
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Rotterdam H2 (O) Bloemendaal H2 (O) 3-4
Victoria H2 (O) Amsterdam H4 2-2
Pinoké H2 (O) Hurley H2 (O) 1-1
Amsterdam H5 Cartouche H2 (O) 1-5
Amsterdam H3 Kampong H2 (O) 2-2
hdm H2 (O) Amsterdam H2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Hurley H2 (O) Victoria H2 (O) 3-3
Pinoké H2 (O) Amsterdam H5 2-4
Kampong H2 (O) Cartouche H2 (O) 4-5
Bloemendaal H2 (O) Amsterdam H3 1-1
Amsterdam H2 (O) Rotterdam H2 (O) 1-2
Amsterdam H4 hdm H2 (O) 5-2
WOENSDAG 1 NOVEMBER 2017
Amsterdam H3 Amsterdam H2 (O) 3-3
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Cartouche H2 (O) Bloemendaal H2 (O) 5-3
Rotterdam H2 (O) Amsterdam H4 3-6
hdm H2 (O) Hurley H2 (O) 1-5
Victoria H2 (O) Pinoké H2 (O) 0-3
Amsterdam H5 Kampong H2 (O) 4-3
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Amsterdam H2 (O) Cartouche H2 (O) 3-1
Bloemendaal H2 (O) Kampong H2 (O) 5-3
Victoria H2 (O) Amsterdam H5 0-1
Pinoké H2 (O) hdm H2 (O) 1-0
Hurley H2 (O) Rotterdam H2 (O) 4-6
Amsterdam H4 Amsterdam H3 3-3
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
hdm H2 (O) Victoria H2 (O) 6-1
Bloemendaal H2 (O) Amsterdam H5 2-3
Kampong H2 (O) Amsterdam H2 (O) 2-1
Cartouche H2 (O) Amsterdam H4 2-3
Amsterdam H3 Hurley H2 (O) 1-0
Rotterdam H2 (O) Pinoké H2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Amsterdam H5 hdm H2 (O) 1-2
Amsterdam H2 (O) Bloemendaal H2 (O) 3-6
Victoria H2 (O) Rotterdam H2 (O) 3-4
Pinoké H2 (O) Amsterdam H3 4-1
Amsterdam H4 Kampong H2 (O) 3-3
Hurley H2 (O) Cartouche H2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Hurley H2 (O) Kampong H2 (O) 2-2
Amsterdam H5 Amsterdam H2 (O) 5-2
Amsterdam H4 Bloemendaal H2 (O) 0-2
hdm H2 (O) Rotterdam H2 (O) 2-5
Pinoké H2 (O) Cartouche H2 (O) 0-0
Victoria H2 (O) Amsterdam H3 2-1
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Cartouche H2 (O) Victoria H2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Amsterdam H5 Amsterdam H4 6-4
Hurley H2 (O) Amsterdam H2 (O) 6-1
Pinoké H2 (O) Bloemendaal H2 (O) 1-2
Victoria H2 (O) Kampong H2 (O) 1-0
hdm H2 (O) Cartouche H2 (O) 2-3
Rotterdam H2 (O) Amsterdam H3 2-1
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Bloemendaal H2 (O) Victoria H2 (O) 6-2
Kampong H2 (O) hdm H2 (O) 3-2
Cartouche H2 (O) Rotterdam H2 (O) 1-2
Amsterdam H3 Amsterdam H5 2-2
Amsterdam H4 Hurley H2 (O) 4-3
Amsterdam H2 (O) Pinoké H2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Amsterdam H3 Cartouche H2 (O) 1-4
Pinoké H2 (O) Amsterdam H4 2-2
Rotterdam H2 (O) Kampong H2 (O) 1-5
Victoria H2 (O) Amsterdam H2 (O) 6-4
hdm H2 (O) Bloemendaal H2 (O) 2-2
Amsterdam H5 Hurley H2 (O) 7-4
DONDERDAG 19 APRIL 2018
Amsterdam H2 (O) Amsterdam H4 2-3
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Amsterdam H4 Victoria H2 (O) 5-1
Cartouche H2 (O) Amsterdam H5 4-4
Hurley H2 (O) Pinoké H2 (O) 0-6
Bloemendaal H2 (O) Rotterdam H2 (O) 5-5
Amsterdam H2 (O) hdm H2 (O) 0-3
Kampong H2 (O) Amsterdam H3 3-0
DINSDAG 24 APRIL 2018
Rotterdam H2 (O) Amsterdam H5 4-6
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Kampong H2 (O) Pinoké H2 (O) 2-2
Bloemendaal H2 (O) Hurley H2 (O) 2-1
Amsterdam H3 hdm H2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Victoria H2 (O) Hurley H2 (O) 1-0
Rotterdam H2 (O) Amsterdam H2 (O) 3-2
Cartouche H2 (O) Kampong H2 (O) 3-4
Amsterdam H3 Bloemendaal H2 (O) 3-1
Amsterdam H5 Pinoké H2 (O) 2-3
hdm H2 (O) Amsterdam H4 2-2
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Amsterdam H4 Rotterdam H2 (O) 7-3
Bloemendaal H2 (O) Cartouche H2 (O) 4-1
Kampong H2 (O) Amsterdam H5 4-5
Amsterdam H2 (O) Amsterdam H3 0-3
Pinoké H2 (O) Victoria H2 (O) 5-1
Hurley H2 (O) hdm H2 (O) 3-5
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Kampong H2 (O) Bloemendaal H2 (O) 2-3
hdm H2 (O) Pinoké H2 (O) 1-1
Rotterdam H2 (O) Hurley H2 (O) 1-2
Amsterdam H5 Victoria H2 (O) 4-2
Amsterdam H3 Amsterdam H4 1-2
Cartouche H2 (O) Amsterdam H2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Amsterdam H4 Cartouche H2 (O) 4-4
Amsterdam H2 (O) Kampong H2 (O) 5-7
Pinoké H2 (O) Rotterdam H2 (O) 2-2
Victoria H2 (O) hdm H2 (O) 1-2
Amsterdam H5 Bloemendaal H2 (O) 3-2
Hurley H2 (O) Amsterdam H3 3-2
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Kampong H2 (O) Amsterdam H4 2-1
hdm H2 (O) Amsterdam H5 2-4
Amsterdam H3 Pinoké H2 (O) 4-4
Cartouche H2 (O) Hurley H2 (O) 3-3
Bloemendaal H2 (O) Amsterdam H2 (O) 7-2
Rotterdam H2 (O) Victoria H2 (O) 3-2