Dames 02

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Bart Vergeer
Aanvoerder Maximiliane Hunfeld

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hurley D3 22 55 18 1 3
2 Amsterdam D2 22 47 14 5 3
3 HIC D2 22 44 14 2 6
4 Hurley D2 22 43 14 1 7
5 Pinoké D2 22 38 12 2 8
6 Kampong D3 22 33 10 3 9
7 SCHC D2 22 31 10 1 11
8 Laren D2 22 25 7 4 11
9 Ring Pass Delft D2 22 24 7 3 12
10 HIC D3 22 17 5 2 15
11 Kampong D2 22 13 4 1 17
12 Rotterdam D2 22 13 4 1 17

Wedstrijden

Aankomende speelronde

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
HIC D3 HIC D2 (O) 0-2
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) Rotterdam D2 (O) 0-1
Hurley D2 (O) Hurley D3 0-3
SCHC D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 0-1
Kampong D2 (O) Laren D2 (O) 0-2
Amsterdam D2 (O) Kampong D3 4-3
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
HIC D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 4-1
Laren D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 4-2
Kampong D3 SCHC D2 (O) 1-1
Pinoké D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 4-3
Hurley D3 Kampong D2 (O) 6-1
Rotterdam D2 (O) HIC D3 0-6
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) Hurley D3 1-2
SCHC D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 1-3
Hurley D2 (O) Kampong D3 3-3
Kampong D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 1-3
Amsterdam D2 (O) HIC D3 6-0
Laren D2 (O) Rotterdam D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
HIC D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 2-1
Kampong D3 Kampong D2 (O) 7-0
HIC D3 SCHC D2 (O) 0-1
Pinoké D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 5-1
Hurley D3 Laren D2 (O) 1-0
Rotterdam D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Laren D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 2-1
Hurley D2 (O) HIC D3 4-2
Hurley D3 Rotterdam D2 (O) 4-0
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) Kampong D3 2-0
Kampong D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 0-7
SCHC D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Amsterdam D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 3-2
Pinoké D2 (O) Hurley D3 1-0
Kampong D3 Laren D2 (O) 5-0
HIC D3 Kampong D2 (O) 4-2
HIC D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 1-1
Rotterdam D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Pinoké D2 (O) Rotterdam D2 (O) 4-1
Hurley D3 Kampong D3 1-0
Hurley D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 0-2
Kampong D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 3-3
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) HIC D3 2-2
Laren D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 1-7
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Kampong D3 Pinoké D2 (O) 4-3
HIC D3 Laren D2 (O) 1-1
Amsterdam D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 5-3
SCHC D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 1-3
HIC D2 (O) Hurley D3 3-1
Rotterdam D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 0-7
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Laren D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 1-1
Kampong D3 Rotterdam D2 (O) 3-0
Hurley D3 HIC D3 4-0
Pinoké D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 1-1
Kampong D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 0-2
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
SCHC D2 (O) Laren D2 (O) 5-0
Amsterdam D2 (O) Hurley D3 3-1
HIC D3 Pinoké D2 (O) 3-1
HIC D2 (O) Kampong D3 3-1
Kampong D2 (O) Rotterdam D2 (O) 3-4
Hurley D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Kampong D3 HIC D3 6-1
Pinoké D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 0-6
Hurley D3 SCHC D2 (O) 2-1
Laren D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 3-6
Rotterdam D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 0-2
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 5-2
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Pinoké D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 4-1
Rotterdam D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 0-2
Kampong D3 Amsterdam D2 (O) 3-3
Hurley D3 Hurley D2 (O) 1-0
HIC D2 (O) HIC D3 4-1
Laren D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Hurley D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 4-1
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) Laren D2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
HIC D3 Amsterdam D2 (O) 1-4
Rotterdam D2 (O) Laren D2 (O) 2-6
HIC D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 3-2
Kampong D3 Hurley D2 (O) 1-5
Pinoké D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 0-4
Hurley D3 Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Hurley D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 6-3
SCHC D2 (O) HIC D3 6-2
Amsterdam D2 (O) Rotterdam D2 (O) 4-0
Laren D2 (O) Hurley D3 2-4
Kampong D2 (O) Kampong D3 1-2
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Amsterdam D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 9-1
Rotterdam D2 (O) Hurley D3 3-7
HIC D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 3-2
Kampong D3 Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 4-3
Pinoké D2 (O) Laren D2 (O) 5-1
HIC D3 Hurley D2 (O) 1-3
DINSDAG 17 APRIL 2018
Amsterdam D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Laren D2 (O) Kampong D3 0-1
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 5-2
Kampong D2 (O) HIC D3 2-5
Hurley D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 2-1
SCHC D2 (O) Rotterdam D2 (O) 4-1
Hurley D3 Pinoké D2 (O) 6-1
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
HIC D3 Rotterdam D2 (O) 3-2
SCHC D2 (O) Kampong D3 3-2
Kampong D2 (O) Hurley D3 0-4
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
SCHC D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 2-3
Kampong D3 Hurley D3 1-4
HIC D2 (O) Laren D2 (O) 1-2
Rotterdam D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 2-4
Amsterdam D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 4-2
HIC D3 Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 2-5
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Kampong D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 1-3
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 0-4
Hurley D2 (O) Rotterdam D2 (O) 7-1
Laren D2 (O) HIC D3 2-0
Hurley D3 HIC D2 (O) 4-0
Pinoké D2 (O) Kampong D3 2-1
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
HIC D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 3-4
Hurley D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 2-1
HIC D3 Hurley D3 1-3
SCHC D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 3-1
Rotterdam D2 (O) Kampong D3 1-3
Amsterdam D2 (O) Laren D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Rotterdam D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 3-2
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 2-3
Kampong D3 HIC D2 (O) 1-2
Pinoké D2 (O) HIC D3 4-0
Hurley D3 Amsterdam D2 (O) 1-1
Laren D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 2-5
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
HIC D3 Kampong D3 2-3
Amsterdam D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 5-1
SCHC D2 (O) Hurley D3 1-2
HIC D2 (O) Rotterdam D2 (O) 3-2
Hurley D2 (O) Laren D2 (O) 4-0
Kampong D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 4-1