Dames 02

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Bart Vergeer
Aanvoerder Maximiliane Hunfeld

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hurley D3 16 39 13 0 3
2 HIC D2 17 38 12 2 3
3 Amsterdam D2 17 36 11 3 3
4 Hurley D2 17 28 9 1 7
5 Kampong D3 16 27 8 3 5
6 Pinoké D2 17 26 8 2 7
7 Ring Pass Delft D2 17 21 6 3 8
8 SCHC D2 16 19 6 1 9
9 Laren D2 17 18 5 3 9
10 HIC D3 16 14 4 2 10
11 Kampong D2 16 10 3 1 12
12 Rotterdam D2 16 10 3 1 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mei Hockeyclub SCHC D2 10:15 uit
27 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam D2 n.n.b thuis
3 jun SV Kampong Hockey D2 n.n.b thuis
10 jun Ring Pass Delft D2 13:00 uit
17 jun Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D2 n.n.b thuis

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HIC D3 Rotterdam D2 (O) 10:45
Kampong D2 (O) Hurley D3 11:00
SCHC D2 (O) Kampong D3 10:45

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
HIC D3 HIC D2 (O) 0-2
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) Rotterdam D2 (O) 0-1
Hurley D2 (O) Hurley D3 0-3
SCHC D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 0-1
Kampong D2 (O) Laren D2 (O) 0-2
Amsterdam D2 (O) Kampong D3 4-3
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
HIC D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 4-1
Rotterdam D2 (O) HIC D3 0-6
Kampong D3 SCHC D2 (O) 1-1
Pinoké D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 4-3
Hurley D3 Kampong D2 (O) 6-1
Laren D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Amsterdam D2 (O) HIC D3 6-0
Laren D2 (O) Rotterdam D2 (O) 1-1
Kampong D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 1-3
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) Hurley D3 1-2
SCHC D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 1-3
Hurley D2 (O) Kampong D3 3-3
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Hurley D3 Laren D2 (O) 1-0
Kampong D3 Kampong D2 (O) 7-0
HIC D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 2-1
Rotterdam D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 1-4
HIC D3 SCHC D2 (O) 0-1
Pinoké D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 5-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Hurley D3 Rotterdam D2 (O) 4-0
Kampong D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 0-7
SCHC D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 2-1
Hurley D2 (O) HIC D3 4-2
Laren D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) Kampong D3 2-0
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Kampong D3 Laren D2 (O) 5-0
Pinoké D2 (O) Hurley D3 1-0
Rotterdam D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 3-2
HIC D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 1-1
Amsterdam D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 3-2
HIC D3 Kampong D2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Pinoké D2 (O) Rotterdam D2 (O) 4-1
Kampong D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 3-3
Hurley D3 Kampong D3 1-0
Hurley D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 0-2
Laren D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 1-7
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) HIC D3 2-2
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Amsterdam D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 5-3
Kampong D3 Pinoké D2 (O) 4-3
HIC D3 Laren D2 (O) 1-1
SCHC D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 1-3
HIC D2 (O) Hurley D3 3-1
Rotterdam D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 0-7
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Kampong D3 Rotterdam D2 (O) 3-0
Hurley D3 HIC D3 4-0
Pinoké D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 1-1
Kampong D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 0-2
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 3-1
Laren D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
HIC D3 Pinoké D2 (O) 3-1
SCHC D2 (O) Laren D2 (O) 5-0
HIC D2 (O) Kampong D3 3-1
Amsterdam D2 (O) Hurley D3 3-1
Hurley D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 0-2
Kampong D2 (O) Rotterdam D2 (O) 3-4
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Laren D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 3-6
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 5-2
Kampong D3 HIC D3 6-1
Pinoké D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 0-6
Hurley D3 SCHC D2 (O) 2-1
Rotterdam D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
HIC D2 (O) HIC D3 4-1
Kampong D3 Amsterdam D2 (O) 3-3
Rotterdam D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 0-2
Pinoké D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 4-1
Laren D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 1-2
Hurley D3 Hurley D2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Hurley D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 4-1
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) Laren D2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Kampong D3 Hurley D2 (O) 1-5
Pinoké D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 0-4
Hurley D3 Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 2-1
Rotterdam D2 (O) Laren D2 (O) 2-6
HIC D3 Amsterdam D2 (O) 1-4
HIC D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Hurley D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 6-3
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 1-1
Kampong D2 (O) Kampong D3 1-2
SCHC D2 (O) HIC D3 6-2
Laren D2 (O) Hurley D3 2-4
Amsterdam D2 (O) Rotterdam D2 (O) 4-0
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Amsterdam D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 9-1
Rotterdam D2 (O) Hurley D3 3-7
HIC D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 3-2
Kampong D3 Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 4-3
Pinoké D2 (O) Laren D2 (O) 5-1
HIC D3 Hurley D2 (O) 1-3
DINSDAG 17 APRIL 2018
Amsterdam D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Laren D2 (O) Kampong D3 0-1
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 5-2
Kampong D2 (O) HIC D3 2-5
Hurley D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 2-1
SCHC D2 (O) Rotterdam D2 (O) 4-1
Hurley D3 Pinoké D2 (O) 6-1