Dames 01

Spelers Dames 01

Charlotte Adegeest
Marente Barentsen
Elke Boers
Carmel Bosch
Wendela van Dedem
Lise Donkersloot
Laura van Heugten
Teuntje Horn
Rhian Jones
Yentl Leemans
Floor Ouwerling
Sabine Plönissen
Pamela Raaff
Tess van Ramshorst
Renske Siersema
Maartje van der Vis
Lisa Visser
Margot Zuidhof

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Jorge Nolte
Assistent-trainer Patrick Bakker
Manager Merel Bas

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amsterdam D1 22 63 21 0 1
2 Den Bosch D1 22 61 20 1 1
3 SCHC D1 22 46 15 1 6
4 Oranje-Rood D1 22 44 14 2 6
5 Laren D1 22 41 13 2 7
6 hdm D1 22 34 11 1 10
7 Hurley D1 22 30 9 3 10
8 Kampong D1 22 27 7 6 9
9 Bloemendaal D1 22 14 4 2 16
10 Huizen D1 22 11 3 2 17
11 Groningen D1 22 8 2 2 18
12 Nijmegen D1 22 5 1 2 19

Wedstrijden

Aankomende speelronde

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Bloemendaal D1 Hurley D1 1-2
Groningen D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-1
Nijmegen D1 Laren D1 2-3
Amsterdam D1 Huizen D1 4-1
Kampong D1 Den Bosch D1 0-1
SCHC D1 hdm D1 1-3
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Huizen D1 Bloemendaal D1 0-1
hdm D1 Kampong D1 2-2
Den Bosch D1 Groningen D1 8-0
Laren D1 Amsterdam D1 1-2
Hurley D1 SCHC D1 1-3
Oranje-Rood D1 Nijmegen D1 4-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Groningen D1 hdm D1 1-4
Kampong D1 Hurley D1 1-2
SCHC D1 Huizen D1 5-1
Den Bosch D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-0
Amsterdam D1 Nijmegen D1 4-1
Bloemendaal D1 Laren D1 1-5
VRIJDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2017
Oranje-Rood D1 Amsterdam D1 1-2
Nijmegen D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-2
Laren D1 SCHC D1 2-0
Huizen D1 Kampong D1 0-4
Hurley D1 Groningen D1 1-0
hdm D1 Den Bosch D1 0-3
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
hdm D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-3
SCHC D1 Nijmegen D1 7-1
Den Bosch D1 Hurley D1 4-1
Bloemendaal D1 Amsterdam D1 0-6
Groningen D1 Huizen D1 3-3
Kampong D1 Laren D1 2-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Huizen D1 Den Bosch D1 0-4
Amsterdam D1 SCHC D1 1-0
Hurley D1 hdm D1 2-0
Oranje-Rood D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-0
Nijmegen D1 Kampong D1 1-1
Laren D1 Groningen D1 4-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
SCHC D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-1
Den Bosch D1 Laren D1 2-1
Groningen D1 Nijmegen D1 0-3
Kampong D1 Amsterdam D1 0-4
Hurley D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-1
hdm D1 Huizen D1 3-1
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Nijmegen D1 Den Bosch D1 1-5
Oranje-Rood D1 SCHC D1 1-1
Huizen D1 Hurley D1 1-2
Laren D1 hdm D1 0-1
Bloemendaal D1 Kampong D1 0-1
Amsterdam D1 Groningen D1 5-1
VRIJDAG 27 OKTOBER 2017
Groningen D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-2
hdm D1 Nijmegen D1 5-1
Huizen D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-1
Den Bosch D1 Amsterdam D1 3-1
Kampong D1 SCHC D1 1-4
Hurley D1 Laren D1 1-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Laren D1 Huizen D1 3-2
Nijmegen D1 Hurley D1 0-2
Amsterdam D1 hdm D1 4-1
Bloemendaal D1 Den Bosch D1 0-6
SCHC D1 Groningen D1 4-0
Kampong D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Den Bosch D1 SCHC D1 2-0
hdm D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-2
Oranje-Rood D1 Laren D1 0-1
Huizen D1 Nijmegen D1 3-1
Groningen D1 Kampong D1 0-2
Hurley D1 Amsterdam D1 0-1
ZONDAG 4 MAART 2018
SCHC D1 Hurley D1 4-1
Kampong D1 hdm D1 3-1
Nijmegen D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-2
VRIJDAG 9 MAART 2018
Laren D1 Nijmegen D1 2-0
Hurley D1 Bloemendaal D1 0-0
Huizen D1 Amsterdam D1 2-3
hdm D1 SCHC D1 1-4
Den Bosch D1 Kampong D1 1-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Groningen D1 5-1
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Nijmegen D1 Amsterdam D1 0-4
Laren D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-0
Huizen D1 SCHC D1 0-4
Hurley D1 Kampong D1 2-2
Oranje-Rood D1 Den Bosch D1 0-3
hdm D1 Groningen D1 6-2
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Bloemendaal D1 Nijmegen D1 1-1
Amsterdam D1 Oranje-Rood D1 3-1
Groningen D1 Hurley D1 1-2
Kampong D1 Huizen D1 2-1
VRIJDAG 23 MAART 2018
Oranje-Rood D1 hdm D1 1-0
Hurley D1 Den Bosch D1 0-6
Huizen D1 Groningen D1 1-1
Laren D1 Kampong D1 2-2
Nijmegen D1 SCHC D1 0-1
Amsterdam D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-0
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Kampong D1 Nijmegen D1 5-2
SCHC D1 Amsterdam D1 1-3
Bloemendaal D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-2
hdm D1 Hurley D1 2-1
Den Bosch D1 Huizen D1 3-0
Groningen D1 Laren D1 0-1
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Amsterdam D1 Kampong D1 2-1
Huizen D1 hdm D1 0-2
Laren D1 Den Bosch D1 1-2
Nijmegen D1 Groningen D1 2-3
Bloemendaal D1 SCHC D1 0-4
Oranje-Rood D1 Hurley D1 4-3
MAANDAG 2 APRIL 2018
Bloemendaal D1 Huizen D1 0-1
Groningen D1 Den Bosch D1 0-4
Amsterdam D1 Laren D1 2-0
VRIJDAG 6 APRIL 2018
Kampong D1 Bloemendaal D1 4-2
Groningen D1 Amsterdam D1 0-5
Den Bosch D1 Nijmegen D1 2-1
SCHC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-1
Hurley D1 Huizen D1 1-0
hdm D1 Laren D1 0-3
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
SCHC D1 Kampong D1 3-2
Bloemendaal D1 Groningen D1 1-0
Amsterdam D1 Den Bosch D1 3-1
Laren D1 Hurley D1 4-3
Oranje-Rood D1 Huizen D1 2-0
Nijmegen D1 hdm D1 1-2
DONDERDAG 12 APRIL 2018
SCHC D1 Laren D1 1-0
VRIJDAG 13 APRIL 2018
Den Bosch D1 hdm D1 3-0
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Oranje-Rood D1 Kampong D1 3-1
Groningen D1 SCHC D1 0-4
Hurley D1 Nijmegen D1 4-0
hdm D1 Amsterdam D1 1-4
Huizen D1 Laren D1 1-7
Den Bosch D1 Bloemendaal D1 9-1
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
SCHC D1 Den Bosch D1 1-3
Bloemendaal D1 hdm D1 1-3
Amsterdam D1 Hurley D1 4-0
Laren D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-4
Nijmegen D1 Huizen D1 0-2
Kampong D1 Groningen D1 1-2